COVID-19
Bosna i Hercegovina Zaraženi 575 Izliječeni 30 Preminuli 21
COVID-19 Bosna i Hercegovina
Zaraženi 575
Izliječeni 30
Preminuli 21
DržavaZaraženiIzliječeniPreminuli
SAD288355148288454
Italija882742099615362
Španija800023421911947
Njemačka68248264001444
Francuska66955154387560
Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo374551354313
Iran32555197363452
Turska22647786501
Holandija147262501651
Belgija1390132471283
Švajcarska134246415666
Kanada111822603233
Portugal1018375266
Brazil9788127445
Austrija90882507186
Izrael749547746
Švedska5865205373
Norveška54563262
Australija501658534
Irska444225137
Rusija435533343
Češka43357862
Čile360652827
J. Koreja35916463183
Poljska343211679
Indija326022999
Ekvador3193100172
Rumunija3138329146
Filipini289357144
Pakistan266517045
Danska26331283161
Japan254851477
Malezija251191557
Luksemburg219850031
Saudijska Arabija192142029
Indonezija1751150191
Panama17421346
Finska160230025
Grčka15277868
Srbija15265444
Dominikanska Republika14841777
Južna Afrika1481959
Tajland147267423
Kina1376769643329
UAE137012510
Kolumbija12898532
Katar12131093
Meksiko117863379
Ukrajina11682532
Argentina112927943
Alžir103190130
Island10173964
Hrvatska99511912
Estonija9675913
Singapur8862976
Novi Zeland8821561
Slovenija8767922
Maroko7946659
Litvanija793711
Peru75991473
Egipat75824171
Jermenija720437
Moldavija7112912
Hong Kong6851734
Mađarska6336634
Bosna i Hercegovina5753021
Irak56325956
Tunis530518
Kamerun529179
Kazahstan509366
Latvija50711
Azerbejdžan484325
Bugarska4673718
Slovačka460101
Liban4495417
Sjeverna Makedonija4462017
Andora4282117
Kostarika420132
Kuvajt385931
Kipar384339
Bjelorusija382535
Afganistan315157
Tajvan304545
Urugvaj302935
Reunion294400
Uzbekistan271252
Kuba267156
Bahrein2614234
Kanalska Ostrva244135
Jordan244745
Honduras240622
Burkina Faso2366616
Oman235612
Obala Slonovače219251
Albanija2149920
Malta21120
San Marino2002732
Crna Gora19812
Palestina195211
Nigerija185254
Mauricijus18277
Gana178315
Vijetnam150900
Bolivija145210
Senegal145722
Kirgistan13791
Niger13608
Šri Lanka134275
Kongo133318
Gruzija133361
Ostrvo Man12501
Majote118142
Kenija11844
Martinik115273
Gvineja10650
Gvadalupe103247
Ruanda10200
Trinidad i Tobago9616
Venecuela96527
Paragvaj89123
Farska Ostrva88930
Diamond Princess (kruzer)8261911
Lihtenštajn7601
Madagaskar7000
Brunei68661
Kambodža64500
Aruba6310
Monako6231
El Salvador5723
Barbados5200
Uganda4800
Gibraltar46520
Jamajka4573
Gvatemala44152
Džibuti4280
Francuska Polinezija4000
Francuska Gvajana39220
Mali3713
Zambija3621
Makao34100
Etiopija3440
Kajmanska Ostrva3311
Bangladeš32308
Eritreja2900
Bahami2404
Bermuda23140
Togo21173
Mjanmar2001
Gvajana2004
Haiti2010
Sv. Martin2072
Gabon1911
Kongo1822
Gvinjea Bisao1800
Libija1701
Nova Kaledonija1610
Tanzanija1631
Sv. Martin1564
Ekvatorijalna Gvineja1510
Antigva i Barbuda1500
Benin1420
Dominika1400
Sv. Lucija1310
Grenada1200
Fidži1200
Mongolija1220
Sirija1222
Namibija1130
Sejšeli1000
Laos1000
Mozambik910
Sveti Kits i Nevis900
Čad900
Esvatini900
Surinam901
Zimbabve801
Centralnoafrička Repubika800
Nepal810
Grenland830
Vatikan700
MS Zaandam (kruzer)702
Angola622
Liberija631
Monserat600
Somalija610
Sv. Vincent610
Zelenortska ostrva601
Sudan622
Maldivi6130
Sv. Bart510
Kurasao551
Terks i Kejkos500
Malawi400
Nikaragva401
Belize400
Western Sahara400
Sierra Leone400
Burundi300
Angila300
Britanska Djevičanska Ostrva300
Butan320
Botswana301
Mauritanija321
Caribbean Netherlands200
Gambija121
Papua Nova Gvineja100
Timor Leste100
Falkland Islands100
World-31030424676064747